Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TSV Hattstedt | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 71 | 86:28 | 58 | |||
2 | (2) | Bredstedter TSV | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 70 | 79:22 | 57 | |||
3 | (4) | SG Eiderstedt | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 69 | 94:29 | 65 | |||
4 | (3) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 68 | 69:33 | 36 | |||
5 | (5) | TSV Süderlügum | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 60 | 81:41 | 40 | |||
6 | (6) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 55 | 85:48 | 37 | |||
7 | (7) | Rödemisser SV | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 48 | 77:58 | 19 | |||
8 | (8) | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | 60:58 | 2 | |||
9 | (9) | SZ Arlewatt | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 38 | 42:57 | -15 | |||
10 | (10) | SV Dörpum | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 35 | 58:80 | -22 | |||
11 | (11) | TSV Goldebek | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 28 | 40:50 | -10 | |||
12 | (13) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 52:91 | -39 | |||
13 | (12) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 24 | 54:84 | -30 | |||
14 | (14) | TSV Rantrum II | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 21 | 37:66 | -29 | |||
15 | (15) | Team Sylt | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 12 | 21:92 | -71 | |||
16 | (16) | TSV Viöl | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 8 | 22:120 | -98 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TSV Hattstedt | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 41:12 | 29 | |||
2 | (5) | TSV Süderlügum | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 46:19 | 27 | |||
3 | (2) | Bredstedter TSV | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 31:11 | 20 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Eiderstedt | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 46:17 | 29 | |||
5 | (7) | Rödemisser SV | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 45:26 | 19 | |||
6 | (3) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 29:17 | 12 | |||
7 | (6) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 43:22 | 21 | |||
8 | (8) | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 31:30 | 1 | |||
9 | (10) | SV Dörpum | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 30:39 | -9 | |||
10 | (13) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 38:47 | -9 | |||
11 | (12) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 32:32 | 0 | |||
12 | (14) | TSV Rantrum II | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 27:33 | -6 | |||
13 | (9) | SZ Arlewatt | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 24:35 | -11 | |||
14 | (11) | TSV Goldebek | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 20:23 | -3 | |||
15 | (15) | Team Sylt | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 9:33 | -24 | |||
16 | (16) | TSV Viöl | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 12:57 | -45 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (3) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 40:16 | 24 | |||
2 | (4) | SG Eiderstedt | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 36 | 48:12 | 36 | |||
3 | (1) | TSV Hattstedt | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 45:16 | 29 | |||
4 | (2) | Bredstedter TSV | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 48:11 | 37 | |||
5 | (5) | TSV Süderlügum | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 35:22 | 13 | |||
6 | (6) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 42:26 | 16 | |||
7 | (9) | SZ Arlewatt | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 18:22 | -4 | |||
8 | (8) | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 29:28 | 1 | |||
9 | (7) | Rödemisser SV | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 32:32 | 0 | |||
10 | (10) | SV Dörpum | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 28:41 | -13 | |||
11 | (11) | TSV Goldebek | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 20:27 | -7 | |||
12 | (13) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 14:44 | -30 | |||
13 | (14) | TSV Rantrum II | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 10:33 | -23 | |||
14 | (12) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 22:52 | -30 | |||
15 | (15) | Team Sylt | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 12:59 | -47 | |||
16 | (16) | TSV Viöl | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 10:63 | -53 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TSV Hattstedt | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 44:14 | 30 | |||
2 | (2) | Bredstedter TSV | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 44:10 | 34 | |||
3 | (4) | SG Eiderstedt | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 34 | 55:18 | 37 | |||
4 | (6) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 49:23 | 26 | |||
5 | (3) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 31 | 34:21 | 13 | |||
6 | (5) | TSV Süderlügum | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 29 | 37:23 | 14 | |||
7 | (7) | Rödemisser SV | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 41:35 | 6 | |||
8 | (8) | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 30:30 | 0 | |||
9 | (9) | SZ Arlewatt | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 23:30 | -7 | |||
10 | (10) | SV Dörpum | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 28:42 | -14 | |||
11 | (14) | TSV Rantrum II | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 19:34 | -15 | |||
12 | (12) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 37:51 | -14 | |||
13 | (13) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 25:48 | -23 | |||
14 | (11) | TSV Goldebek | 16 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 | |||
15 | (16) | TSV Viöl | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 17:53 | -36 | |||
16 | (15) | Team Sylt | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 10:50 | -40 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (3) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 39 | 36:13 | 23 | |||
2 | (1) | TSV Hattstedt | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 37 | 45:14 | 31 | |||
3 | (4) | SG Eiderstedt | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 46:13 | 33 | |||
4 | (2) | Bredstedter TSV | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 42:13 | 29 | |||
5 | (5) | TSV Süderlügum | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 34 | 49:22 | 27 | |||
6 | (6) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 43:27 | 16 | |||
7 | (7) | Rödemisser SV | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 43:28 | 15 | |||
8 | (8) | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 31:31 | 0 | |||
9 | (9) | SZ Arlewatt | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 21:30 | -9 | |||
10 | (11) | TSV Goldebek | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 24:24 | 0 | |||
11 | (10) | SV Dörpum | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 30:40 | -10 | |||
12 | (13) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 27:47 | -20 | |||
13 | (15) | Team Sylt | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 14:48 | -34 | |||
14 | (14) | TSV Rantrum II | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 19:33 | -14 | |||
15 | (12) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 19:41 | -22 | |||
16 | (16) | TSV Viöl | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 7:72 | -65 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |