Sonntag, 07.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | : | TSV Dagebüll-Ockholm e.V. | 5 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 14.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 5 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 20.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund IV | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 0 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 28.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | 7 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 03.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:15 Uhr | SC Norddörfer | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 5 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum II | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 7 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | : | TSV Stedesand II | 6 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 09.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | Team Sylt II | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 1 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 30.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FC United Sylt e.V. | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 0 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 13.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | : | SV Dörpum II | 8 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 05.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 1 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 12.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund IV | 5 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 19.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 2 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 26.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SC Norddörfer | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 2 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 01.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 7 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 09.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | : | TSV Süderlügum II | 5 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 15.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 0 : 3 | - |
Montag, 17.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Dagebüll-Ockholm e.V. | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | : | - |