Samstag, 12.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | : | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | 0 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 18.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | : | SG Nordau II | 2 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 26.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Eintracht Eggebek | : | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | 2 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 08.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SC Norddörfer | : | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | 1 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 15.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 1 : 5 | - |
Samstag, 30.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund | : | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | 4 : 2 | - |
Dienstag, 03.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 5 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 06.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | : | SV Dörpum II | 6 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 15.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | : | TSV Glücksburg 09 | 2 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 27.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | FC Wiesharde II | : | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | 2 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 03.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | : | TSV Nord Harrislee | 8 : 0 | - |
Mittwoch, 08.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | : | TSV Stedesand | 8 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 10.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | 0 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 17.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | : | TSV Eintracht Eggebek | 1 : 4 | - |
Freitag, 24.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | : | Polizei SV Flensburg | 1 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 01.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | : | SC Norddörfer | 8 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 09.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | 4 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 16.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Polizei SV Flensburg | : | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | 2 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 22.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | : | TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund | 0 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | 3 : 4 | - |