Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Nordau II | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 46 | 62:25 | 37 | |||
2 | (2) | TSV Eintracht Eggebek | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 45 | 58:32 | 26 | |||
3 | (3) | FC Wiesharde II | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 42 | 53:20 | 33 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 57:34 | 23 | |||
5 | (5) | Polizei SV Flensburg | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 34 | 62:51 | 11 | |||
6 | (6) | TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 33 | 52:37 | 15 | |||
7 | (7) | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 29 | 62:39 | 23 | |||
8 | (8) | SV Dörpum II | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 27 | 44:51 | -7 | |||
9 | (9) | SC Norddörfer | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 43:47 | -4 | |||
10 | (10) | TSV Stedesand | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 25 | 39:58 | -19 | |||
11 | (11) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 21 | 35:44 | -9 | |||
12 | (12) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 16 | 37:56 | -19 | |||
13 | (13) | TSV Glücksburg 09 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 25:57 | -32 | |||
14 | (14) | TSV Nord Harrislee | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 10:88 | -78 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | TSV Eintracht Eggebek | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 35:13 | 22 | |||
2 | (5) | Polizei SV Flensburg | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 48:20 | 28 | |||
3 | (6) | TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 38:14 | 24 | |||
4 | (1) | SG Nordau II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 29:12 | 17 | |||
5 | (3) | FC Wiesharde II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 26:12 | 14 | |||
6 | (4) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 36:12 | 24 | |||
7 | (7) | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 42:16 | 26 | |||
8 | (8) | SV Dörpum II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 27:19 | 8 | |||
9 | (11) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 23:18 | 5 | |||
10 | (9) | SC Norddörfer | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 24:19 | 5 | |||
11 | (10) | TSV Stedesand | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 21:15 | 6 | |||
12 | (12) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 16:23 | -7 | |||
13 | (13) | TSV Glücksburg 09 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16:15 | 1 | |||
14 | (14) | TSV Nord Harrislee | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 9:41 | -32 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Nordau II | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 33:13 | 20 | |||
2 | (3) | FC Wiesharde II | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 27:8 | 19 | |||
3 | (2) | TSV Eintracht Eggebek | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 23:19 | 4 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 21:22 | -1 | |||
5 | (8) | SV Dörpum II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 17:32 | -15 | |||
6 | (9) | SC Norddörfer | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | |||
7 | (6) | TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14:23 | -9 | |||
8 | (10) | TSV Stedesand | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 18:43 | -25 | |||
9 | (7) | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | |||
10 | (12) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 21:33 | -12 | |||
11 | (5) | Polizei SV Flensburg | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 14:31 | -17 | |||
12 | (11) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12:26 | -14 | |||
13 | (13) | TSV Glücksburg 09 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 9:42 | -33 | |||
14 | (14) | TSV Nord Harrislee | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1:47 | -46 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Nordau II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 42:17 | 25 | |||
2 | (3) | FC Wiesharde II | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 35:17 | 18 | |||
3 | (2) | TSV Eintracht Eggebek | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 38:26 | 12 | |||
4 | (5) | Polizei SV Flensburg | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 48:25 | 23 | |||
5 | (6) | TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 40:30 | 10 | |||
6 | (4) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 38:21 | 17 | |||
7 | (7) | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 38:19 | 19 | |||
8 | (10) | TSV Stedesand | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 32:42 | -10 | |||
9 | (9) | SC Norddörfer | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 27:29 | -2 | |||
10 | (8) | SV Dörpum II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 27:38 | -11 | |||
11 | (11) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 23:38 | -15 | |||
12 | (12) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 25:38 | -13 | |||
13 | (13) | TSV Glücksburg 09 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 15:39 | -24 | |||
14 | (14) | TSV Nord Harrislee | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 8:57 | -49 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Nordau II | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 29:8 | 21 | |||
2 | (2) | TSV Eintracht Eggebek | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 21:12 | 9 | |||
3 | (3) | FC Wiesharde II | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 22:6 | 16 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 24:13 | 11 | |||
5 | (8) | SV Dörpum II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 21:15 | 6 | |||
6 | (7) | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 34:20 | 14 | |||
7 | (9) | SC Norddörfer | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 19:19 | 0 | |||
8 | (6) | TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 18:13 | 5 | |||
9 | (11) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 14:9 | 5 | |||
10 | (5) | Polizei SV Flensburg | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 17:28 | -11 | |||
11 | (12) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | |||
12 | (10) | TSV Stedesand | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 9:25 | -16 | |||
13 | (14) | TSV Nord Harrislee | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 3:39 | -36 | |||
14 | (13) | TSV Glücksburg 09 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 11:23 | -12 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |