Freitag, 25.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 Uhr | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | SV Dörpum II | 1 : 6 | - |
Freitag, 01.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 4 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | SC Norddörfer | 6 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 25.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 Uhr | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | SV Dörpum II | 1 : 6 | - |
Freitag, 01.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 4 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | SC Norddörfer | 6 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | TSV Glücksburg 09 | 4 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 17.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 2 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 22.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SC Norddörfer | : | SV Dörpum II | 1 : 4 | - |
Montag, 01.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | TSV Nord Harrislee | 2 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 03.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Glücksburg 09 | : | SV Dörpum II | 0 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 12.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | TSV Stedesand | 3 : 0 | - |