Samstag, 09.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | Bredstedter TSV | 1 : 2 | C. Zeeden T. Jannsen H. Dethlefs |
Mittwoch, 13.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 5 : 0 | F. Gerdsen L. Kastka H. Carstensen |
Sonntag, 17.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | TSV Rantrum | 2 : 1 | T. Jannsen D. Richter D. Hansen |
Samstag, 23.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | TSV Süderlügum | 0 : 2 | M. Holm J. Fromberg B. Bluhme |
Samstag, 30.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | TSV Rantrum | 1 : 2 | L. Henningsen T. Knaup A. Rahn |
Samstag, 06.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | Rödemisser SV | 1 : 0 | T. Meggers S. Timm L. Niemann |
Sonntag, 14.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | TSV Rantrum | 1 : 2 | L. Henningsen L. Bahnsen T. Christiansen |
Samstag, 20.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 5 : 1 | N. Köcher M. Tessmann S. Thiele |
Sonntag, 28.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | : | TSV Rantrum | 2 : 5 | J. Ahrend T. Nicolaisen J. Hansen |
Samstag, 04.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SV Germania Breklum | 5 : 1 | S. Valk A. Beeck R. Niemann |
Samstag, 11.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 5 : 0 | T. Nesch P. Nix F. Guse |
Samstag, 18.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | TSV Rantrum | 1 : 6 | R. Bendixen L. Bahnsen L. Henningsen |
Samstag, 25.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 6 : 0 | D. Nesse S. Valk K. Gehrmann |
Samstag, 01.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | TSV Rantrum | 2 : 2 | M. Schümann J. Poetsch D. Hansen |
Samstag, 08.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | TSV Goldebek | 3 : 1 | D. Fricke T. Hejnal H. Dethlefs |
Samstag, 29.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | TSV Rantrum | 0 : 3 | E. Block M. Saathoff H. Hansen |
Samstag, 06.12.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SZ Arlewatt | 0 : 1 | M. Klug M. Holm M. Holm |
Samstag, 07.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 4 : 0 | K. Beck F. Brüdern J. Simonsen |
Sonntag, 15.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | TSV Rantrum | 0 : 1 | B. Babic-Voß P. Bade G. Wallmeier |
Samstag, 21.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SV Dörpum | 2 : 0 | K. Beck A. Beck H. Dethlefs |
Sonntag, 29.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | TSV Rantrum | 2 : 6 | R. Horak M. Niemeyer A. Rahn |
Samstag, 04.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | TSV Rantrum | 3 : 0 | M. Niemeyer L. Bahnsen A. Rahn |
Sonntag, 12.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | TSV Rantrum | 1 : 1 | A. Beeck F. Brüdern R. Niemann |
Samstag, 18.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | TSV Stedesand | 2 : 0 | P. Gregersen |
Samstag, 25.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 6 : 0 | T. Nesch |
Mittwoch, 29.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | TSV Rantrum | 2 : 0 | A. Beeck D. Ahrens J. Ahrend |
Sonntag, 03.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | TSV Rantrum | 2 : 5 | R. Horak M. Niemeyer T. Knaup |
Samstag, 09.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | TSV Rantrum | 3 : 1 | A. Hansen S. Valk K. Gehrmann |
Samstag, 16.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SG Eiderstedt | 3 : 2 | K. Neuhoff K. Grund S. Grund |
Samstag, 30.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | TSV Rantrum | 1 : 5 | M. Niemeyer L. Bahnsen L. Henningsen |