Sonntag, 20.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | FC Wiesharde II | 0 : 3 | - |
Freitag, 25.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 Uhr | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | SV Dörpum II | 1 : 6 | - |
Freitag, 01.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 4 : 3 | - |
Freitag, 08.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Nordau II | : | SV Dörpum II | 3 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 17.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | TSV Eintracht Eggebek | 3 : 3 | - |
Freitag, 22.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SV Dörpum II | 1 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | SC Norddörfer | 6 : 1 | - |
Dienstag, 03.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | SV Dörpum II | 5 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 06.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | : | SV Dörpum II | 6 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 21.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund | : | SV Dörpum II | 3 : 1 | - |
Mittwoch, 25.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Polizei SV Flensburg | : | SV Dörpum II | 7 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | TSV Glücksburg 09 | 4 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | SG Nordau II | 2 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Eintracht Eggebek | : | SV Dörpum II | 2 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 17.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 2 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 22.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SC Norddörfer | : | SV Dörpum II | 1 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 30.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | : | SV Dörpum II | 1 : 0 | - |
Montag, 01.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | TSV Nord Harrislee | 2 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | 3 : 4 | - |
Dienstag, 16.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Polizei SV Flensburg | : | SV Dörpum II | 2 : 1 | - |