Freitag, 18.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 2 : 1 | J. Röbbeling |
Sonntag, 27.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | SV Dörpum II | 1 : 2 | F. Ingwersen |
Sonntag, 04.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 3 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 11.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 5 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 23.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Mitte NF II | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 6 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 15.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | TSV Viöl II | : | - |
Sonntag, 22.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum II | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | - |
Sonntag, 29.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | TSV Klixbüll | : | - |
Sonntag, 06.12.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | - |
Sonntag, 28.02.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | : | - |
Samstag, 06.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | - |
Freitag, 12.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | - |