Samstag, 13.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Kropp | : | Osterrönfelder TSV | 4 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 20.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Osterrönfelder TSV | : | 3 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 28.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | TuS Collegia Jübek | : | Osterrönfelder TSV | 1 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 02.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Osterrönfelder TSV | : | TSV Kropp | 4 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 10.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Slesvig IF | : | Osterrönfelder TSV | 3 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 17.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Osterrönfelder TSV | : | BSC Brunsbüttel | 3 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 24.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:45 Uhr | IF Stjernen Flensborg | : | Osterrönfelder TSV | 1 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 01.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Osterrönfelder TSV | : | TSV Rantrum | 3 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | Osterrönfelder TSV | 1 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 15.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Osterrönfelder TSV | : | MTV Tellingstedt | 4 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 22.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Osterrönfelder TSV | : | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 0 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 29.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Osterrönfelder TSV | : | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 0 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 05.11.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | : | Osterrönfelder TSV | 8 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 12.11.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Osterrönfelder TSV | : | TuS Collegia Jübek | 1 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 25.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Osterrönfelder TSV | : | Slesvig IF | 2 : 4 | - |
Montag, 10.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | BSC Brunsbüttel | : | Osterrönfelder TSV | 1 : 1 | - |