Sonntag, 02.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 : 1 | M. Lorenzen J. Suehl T. Matthiesen |
Mittwoch, 12.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | TSV Süderlügum | 2 : 1 | M. Pfeiffer D. Pfeiffer T. Kaiser |
Samstag, 22.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 : 5 | F. Brüdern K. Lassen R. Niemann |
Sonntag, 04.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 : 1 | H. Boennen D. Ahrens K. Gehrmann |
Samstag, 10.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | Rödemisser SV | 1 : 0 | K. Jordan L. Bahnsen H. Hansen |
Samstag, 31.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 : 1 | L. Henningsen L. Bahnsen A. Rahn |
Samstag, 14.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | TSV Goldebek | 4 : 1 | D. Gerdsen A. Beck F. Gerdsen |
Samstag, 20.02.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 6 : 1 | N. Peters K. Beck D. Hansen |
Sonntag, 28.02.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 : 4 | R. Wellmann T. Brzezinski J. Simonsen |
Samstag, 26.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 : 4 | D. Hansen M. Jensen H. Hansen |
Samstag, 09.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | MTV Schwabstedt | 6 : 1 | M. Saathoff B. Tadsen N. Köcher |
Mittwoch, 27.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 : 8 | D. Hansen K. Lassen R. Niemann |
Samstag, 30.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 : 3 | S. Wendler M. Holm H. Huß |
Samstag, 07.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | IF Tönning | 2 : 0 | L. Kastka W. Kriese H. Dethlefs |
Dienstag, 10.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | TSV Hattstedt | 1 : 0 | L. Henningsen T. Brzezinski A. Rahn |
Samstag, 28.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 3 : 0 | T. Christiansen D. Ahrens J. Ahrend |