Samstag, 10.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | Team Sylt | 1 : 2 | K. Lassen J. Kobert D. Hansen |
Sonntag, 18.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | TSV Goldebek | 4 : 0 | L. Henningsen L. Bahnsen A. Rahn |
Sonntag, 01.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 5 : 1 | M. Holm L. Kastka R. Niemann |
Sonntag, 10.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | Team Sylt | 1 : 3 | M. Saathoff J. Matzen E. Storjohann |
Sonntag, 17.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SV Dörpum | 2 : 1 | S. Jacobsen Y. Wulf H. Junge |
Sonntag, 01.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | IF Tönning | 4 : 0 | F. Brüdern K. Lassen R. Niemann |
Samstag, 07.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | Team Sylt | 0 : 5 | A. Beeck A. Lemster T. Matthiesen |
Dienstag, 10.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | Team Sylt | 2 : 4 | L. Kastka K. Lassen H. Dethlefs |
Samstag, 14.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | Team Sylt | 1 : 2 | D. Gerdsen J. Michels K. Gehrmann |
Samstag, 21.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | Team Sylt | 0 : 2 | D. Richter T. Nicolaisen H. Hansen |
Samstag, 28.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SZ Arlewatt | 4 : 0 | M. Pfeiffer W. Kriese T. Kaiser |