Freitag, 21.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | IF Tönning | 4 : 2 | A. Beeck D. Ahrens J. Ahrend |
Samstag, 29.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | TSV Hattstedt | 0 : 2 | M. Klug M. Holm M. Holm |
Samstag, 05.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | IF Tönning | 2 : 1 | M. Stotzem P. Paulsen J. Fedde |
Sonntag, 04.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | IF Tönning | 2 : 0 | J. Kobert K. Lassen R. Niemann |
Sonntag, 18.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | TSV Rantrum | 1 : 7 | G. Wallmeier S. Paulsen S. Thiele |
Samstag, 31.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 : 1 | L. Henningsen L. Bahnsen A. Rahn |
Samstag, 07.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | IF Tönning | 6 : 2 | F. Brüdern M. Dumstrei T. Matthiesen |
Sonntag, 13.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | IF Tönning | 3 : 0 | S. Jacobsen K. Lassen H. Dethlefs |
Samstag, 19.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | IF Tönning | 5 : 1 | P. Nix T. Friedrichsen B. Babic-Voß |
Sonntag, 03.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | MTV Schwabstedt | : | IF Tönning | 2 : 0 | J. Suehl J. Clasen J. Hansen |
Sonntag, 10.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | IF Tönning | 5 : 0 | J. Johannsen T. Brzezinski J. Simonsen |
Samstag, 23.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | Rödemisser SV | 1 : 2 | L. Henningsen L. Bahnsen A. Rahn |
Sonntag, 01.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | IF Tönning | 4 : 0 | F. Brüdern K. Lassen R. Niemann |
Samstag, 07.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | IF Tönning | 2 : 0 | L. Kastka W. Kriese H. Dethlefs |
Mittwoch, 18.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | SZ Arlewatt | 0 : 7 | F. Guse D. Richter R. Feddersen |
Sonntag, 22.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | IF Tönning | 3 : 1 | A. Beeck S. Paulsen J. Simonsen |
Samstag, 28.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | TSV Süderlügum | 0 : 7 | S. Wendler S. Jacobsen H. Huß |