Samstag, 05.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderbrarup | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 2 : 1 | - |
Mittwoch, 09.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | TSV Süderbrarup | 2 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 13.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | TuS Collegia Jübek | : | TSV Süderbrarup | 2 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 19.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderbrarup | : | Slesvig IF 1 | 2 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | TSV Süderbrarup | 0 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 02.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderbrarup | : | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 0 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 09.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FC Tarp-Oeversee | : | TSV Süderbrarup | 5 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 16.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderbrarup | : | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 1 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | TSV Süderbrarup | 1 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 30.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderbrarup | : | FC Wiesharde | 1 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 14.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderbrarup | : | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III | 2 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 21.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | TSV Süderbrarup | 0 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 28.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderbrarup | : | MTV Tellingstedt | 1 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Heider SV II | : | TSV Süderbrarup | 2 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 24.03.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FC Wiesharde | : | TSV Süderbrarup | 0 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 31.03.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Büsum | : | TSV Süderbrarup | 0 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 07.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderbrarup | : | TSV Büsum | 0 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 14.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 III | : | TSV Süderbrarup | 3 : 0 | - |
Dienstag, 17.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Süderbrarup | : | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 21.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderbrarup | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 3 : 2 | - |
Mittwoch, 25.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | TSV Süderbrarup | 2 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 28.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | MTV Tellingstedt | : | TSV Süderbrarup | 0 : 4 | - |
Dienstag, 01.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderbrarup | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 7 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 05.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderbrarup | : | Heider SV II | 5 : 0 | - |