Samstag, 09.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SV Dörpum | 4 : 1 | J. Ahrend O. Storjohann G. Wallmeier |
Mittwoch, 13.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 5 : 1 | M. Saathoff M. Tessmann D. Tessmann |
Sonntag, 17.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SV Dörpum | 6 : 2 | H. Huß M. Janssen B. Babic-Voß |
Sonntag, 24.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SV Germania Breklum | 1 : 0 | S. Wendler B. Babic-Voß D. Hansen |
Sonntag, 31.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 2 : 4 | A. Ketelsen J. Kobert T. Matthiesen |
Sonntag, 07.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | : | SV Dörpum | 1 : 1 | L. Henningsen L. Bahnsen A. Rahn |
Sonntag, 14.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | TSV Rantrum | 1 : 2 | L. Henningsen L. Bahnsen T. Christiansen |
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | SV Dörpum | 4 : 0 | E. Walter S. Paulsen N. Peters |
Sonntag, 28.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | TSV Stedesand | 3 : 0 | S. Jacobsen J. Fromberg D. Kittl |
Samstag, 04.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | SV Dörpum | 4 : 2 | D. Nesse J. Ahrend K. Gehrmann |
Sonntag, 12.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 4 | L. Bahnsen K. Jordan A. Rahn |
Sonntag, 26.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | Bredstedter TSV | 1 : 3 | R. Horak M. Niemeyer T. Knaup |
Samstag, 01.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | SV Dörpum | 5 : 2 | H. Huß M. Pfeiffer D. Hansen |
Sonntag, 09.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SZ Arlewatt | 1 : 1 | B. Babic-Voß P. Nix F. Guse |
Sonntag, 23.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | TSV Süderlügum | 1 : 2 | S. Jacobsen J. Fromberg D. Kittl |
Sonntag, 30.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | SV Dörpum | 2 : 1 | H. Dethlefs L. Kastka D. Hansen |
Sonntag, 01.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | SV Dörpum | 1 : 1 | K. Jacobsen M. Niemeyer A. Rahn |
Sonntag, 08.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SV Dörpum | 1 : 1 | S. Valk E. Walter H. Huß |
Sonntag, 15.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 2 : 0 | L. Kastka A. Zaccariotto H. Carstensen |
Samstag, 21.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SV Dörpum | 2 : 0 | K. Beck A. Beck H. Dethlefs |
Sonntag, 29.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 3 : 3 | K. Jacobsen T. Paulsen D. Hansen |
Samstag, 04.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | SV Dörpum | 0 : 2 | A. Beeck F. Brüdern R. Niemann |
Samstag, 11.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SV Dörpum | 1 : 2 | T. Reichardt P. Gregersen J. Hansen |
Sonntag, 19.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | TSV Goldebek | 1 : 0 | A. Beeck A. Lemster J. Ahrend |
Samstag, 25.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | SV Dörpum | 0 : 4 | N. Köcher L. Koplin J. Simonsen |
Freitag, 01.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | Rödemisser SV | 3 : 2 | J. Hansen S. Valk R. Feddersen |
Sonntag, 03.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 5 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 09.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | SV Dörpum | 1 : 0 | M. Niemeyer L. Bahnsen L. Henningsen |