Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Eider 06 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 35:1 | 34 | |||
2 | (2) | Team Sylt | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 19:7 | 12 | |||
3 | (3) | TSV Amrum | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 14:19 | -5 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Rot Blau Lagedeich | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | |||
5 | (5) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6:5 | 1 | |||
6 | (6) | TSV Hattstedt | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | |||
7 | (7) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | |||
8 | (8) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | |||
9 | (9) | TSV Rot Weiß Niebüll II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8:29 | -21 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Eider 06 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13:1 | 12 | |||
2 | (2) | Team Sylt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11:3 | 8 | |||
3 | (3) | TSV Amrum | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | |||
4 | (8) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:2 | 3 | |||
5 | (7) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | |||
6 | (9) | TSV Rot Weiß Niebüll II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | |||
7 | (6) | TSV Hattstedt | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | |||
8 | (4) | SG Rot Blau Lagedeich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | |||
9 | (5) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Eider 06 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 22:0 | 22 | |||
2 | (2) | Team Sylt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8:4 | 4 | |||
3 | (3) | TSV Amrum | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7:4 | 3 | |||
4 | (5) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:2 | 2 | |||
5 | (4) | SG Rot Blau Lagedeich | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | |||
6 | (6) | TSV Hattstedt | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | |||
7 | (7) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 | |||
8 | (8) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:12 | -7 | |||
9 | (9) | TSV Rot Weiß Niebüll II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3:23 | -20 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Eider 06 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 35:1 | 34 | |||
2 | (2) | Team Sylt | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 19:7 | 12 | |||
3 | (3) | TSV Amrum | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 14:19 | -5 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Rot Blau Lagedeich | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | |||
5 | (5) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6:5 | 1 | |||
6 | (6) | TSV Hattstedt | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | |||
7 | (7) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | |||
8 | (8) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | |||
9 | (9) | TSV Rot Weiß Niebüll II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8:29 | -21 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (8) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Eider 06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (7) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (5) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Rot Blau Lagedeich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | Team Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (3) | TSV Amrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (6) | TSV Hattstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (9) | TSV Rot Weiß Niebüll II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |