Samstag, 06.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | TSV Hattstedt II | 5 : 3 | - |
Freitag, 12.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | TSV Rantrum II | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 2 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 27.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Rödemisser SV II | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 2 : 3 | - |
Freitag, 09.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 17.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Viöl | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 5 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 24.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort II | 2 : 1 | - |
Montag, 03.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | FSV Friedrichsholm | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 08.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 0 : 3 | - |
Freitag, 14.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | MTV Meggerdorf | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 7 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 22.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | IF Tönning | 2 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 30.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 2 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 05.11.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Friedrichsholm | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 3 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 12.11.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | TSV Rantrum II | 1 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 19.11.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt II | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 0 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 03.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | FC Geest 09 | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 0 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 12.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | Rödemisser SV II | 0 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 26.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III | 2 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 01.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Viöl | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 1 : 2 | - |