Sonntag, 09.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 : 2 | M. Pfeiffer D. Pfeiffer T. Kaiser |
Dienstag, 11.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 3 : 1 | L. Kastka A. Zaccariotto H. Carstensen |
Sonntag, 16.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 2 : 3 | J. Nielsen K. Lassen K. Gehrmann |
Mittwoch, 19.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | Rödemisser SV | 1 : 1 | A. Beeck D. Ahrens J. Ahrend |
Mittwoch, 26.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | TSV Rantrum | 0 : 2 | S. Valk L. Kastka H. Dethlefs |
Sonntag, 30.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | MTV Schwabstedt | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 4 : 0 | K. Jacobsen M. Niemeyer T. Knaup |
Samstag, 12.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 3 : 2 | J. Suehl J. Kobert T. Matthiesen |
Sonntag, 20.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 4 : 2 | G. Boennen M. Saathoff H. Boennen |
Samstag, 26.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 5 : 2 | H. Werner L. Koplin E. Storjohann |
Sonntag, 04.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | TSV Goldebek | 5 : 2 | S. Wendler L. Kastka H. Carstensen |
Sonntag, 11.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 2 | P. Nix A. Hansen B. Babic-Voß |
Sonntag, 25.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 7 | S. Valk J. Matzen J. Hansen |
Sonntag, 01.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | TSV Hattstedt | 2 : 1 | J. Boennen A. Lemster G. Boennen |
Sonntag, 28.02.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | MTV Schwabstedt | 2 : 1 | F. Brüdern K. Lassen R. Niemann |
Sonntag, 06.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 3 : 0 | A. Beeck D. Ahrens J. Simonsen |
Sonntag, 13.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | IF Tönning | 3 : 0 | S. Jacobsen K. Lassen H. Dethlefs |
Samstag, 19.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 1 | M. Pfeiffer D. Pfeiffer G. Boennen |
Samstag, 26.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | Team Sylt | 2 : 1 | S. Wendler B. Babic-Voß H. Huß |
Montag, 28.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 6 : 0 | D. Gerdsen Y. Jacobs F. Gerdsen |
Sonntag, 03.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SV Dörpum | 1 : 4 | J. Johannsen S. Jensen J. Simonsen |
Samstag, 09.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 1 | R. Horak M. Niemeyer T. Knaup |
Sonntag, 17.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SZ Arlewatt | 1 : 3 | G. Boennen D. Heinrich H. Boennen |
Dienstag, 19.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 3 | M. Jensen J. Matzen A. Ketelsen |
Sonntag, 24.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 1 | D. Nesse M. Kröger K. Gehrmann |
Dienstag, 26.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 1 | L. Kastka F. Gerdsen H. Dethlefs |
Samstag, 30.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | TSV Süderlügum | 2 : 1 | A. Beeck E. Diehl J. Ahrend |
Samstag, 07.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 3 : 3 | F. Brüdern N. Peters L. Henningsen |
Mittwoch, 18.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 0 | F. Gerdsen D. Gerdsen M. Holm |
Samstag, 21.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 2 | F. Gerdsen A. Beck H. Carstensen |
Samstag, 28.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 4 | K. Lassen N. Peters J. Simonsen |