Freitag, 07.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | TSV Süderlügum | 1 : 4 | K. Lassen P. Edelmann F. Guse |
Dienstag, 11.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 3 : 1 | L. Kastka A. Zaccariotto H. Carstensen |
Freitag, 14.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 9 : 0 | S. Valk T. Gärtner T. Nesch |
Dienstag, 18.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | SV Dörpum | 0 : 6 | F. Brüdern K. Lassen R. Niemann |
Freitag, 21.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | TSV Goldebek | 0 : 5 | F. Guse S. Valk R. Feddersen |
Sonntag, 30.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 1 : 1 | D. Nesse A. Lemster B. Babic-Voß |
Sonntag, 13.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 6 : 2 | A. Lemster D. Pfeiffer T. Kaiser |
Samstag, 19.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 1 : 4 | D. Nesse M. Holm T. Matthiesen |
Samstag, 03.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 5 : 3 | L. Kastka A. Beck H. Carstensen |
Sonntag, 11.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 4 : 0 | D. Ahrens A. Lemster J. Ahrend |
Samstag, 24.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 2 : 1 | D. Hansen S. Valk P. Nix |
Samstag, 31.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | SG Eiderstedt | 0 : 7 | S. Wendler S. Jacobsen H. Huß |
Samstag, 14.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 7 : 1 | B. Wiebe L. Bahnsen T. Knaup |
Sonntag, 21.02.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 3 : 0 | A. Beeck D. Ahrens J. Ahrend |
Sonntag, 06.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 0 : 1 | D. Gerdsen A. Beck F. Gerdsen |
Samstag, 12.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | Rödemisser SV | 1 : 2 | T. Nicolaisen P. Gregersen D. Kittl |
Samstag, 19.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 1 : 3 | M. Kröger K. Gehrmann |
Samstag, 26.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 : 4 | L. Henningsen L. Bahnsen A. Rahn |
Montag, 28.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | TSV Hattstedt | 0 : 6 | J. Johannsen T. Friedrichsen J. Simonsen |
Samstag, 02.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | TSV Rantrum | 0 : 14 | T. Matthiesen A. Hansen M. Rims |
Samstag, 09.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 3 : 1 | G. Boennen D. Heinrich H. Boennen |
Samstag, 16.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | IF Tönning | 2 : 3 | K. Lassen M. Holm M. Holm |
Mittwoch, 20.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | MTV Schwabstedt | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 1 : 1 | M. Tessmann E. Diehl D. Tessmann |
Samstag, 23.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | SZ Arlewatt | 0 : 4 | K. Lassen T. Kammann P. Gregersen |
Mittwoch, 27.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 : 8 | D. Hansen K. Lassen R. Niemann |
Samstag, 30.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | MTV Schwabstedt | 2 : 4 | L. Kastka D. Gerdsen H. Carstensen |
Samstag, 07.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 2 : 1 | D. Richter T. Nicolaisen H. Hansen |
Samstag, 14.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | Team Sylt | 1 : 2 | D. Gerdsen J. Michels K. Gehrmann |
Samstag, 21.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 2 | F. Gerdsen A. Beck H. Carstensen |
Samstag, 28.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 3 : 0 | T. Christiansen D. Ahrens J. Ahrend |