Samstag, 06.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | IF Tönning | 6 : 0 | - |
Mittwoch, 10.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | MTV Schwabstedt | : | TSV Goldebek | 0 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 14.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | TSV Goldebek | 2 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 20.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | TSV Rantrum II | 0 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 28.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | TSV Goldebek | 2 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 10.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | TSV Goldebek | 4 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 17.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | TSV Goldebek | 3 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 24.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 1 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 01.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | TSV Goldebek | 3 : 1 | - |
Montag, 03.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | SV Dörpum | 0 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 09.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | SZ Arlewatt | 0 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 15.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | TSV Goldebek | 4 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 23.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | Team Sylt | 4 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 29.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | TSV Goldebek | 2 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 13.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | TSV Goldebek | 0 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 20.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 3 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 04.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | Rödemisser SV | 0 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 12.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | TSV Goldebek | 2 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 19.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 : 5 | - |
Samstag, 25.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | TSV Goldebek | 4 : 1 | - |
Donnerstag, 06.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum II | : | TSV Goldebek | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 08.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 : 3 | - |
Donnerstag, 13.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | TSV Süderlügum | 1 : 0 | - |