Sonntag, 01.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 0 : 9 | - |
Samstag, 07.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Husumer SV | : | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 19 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 13.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG LGV Obere Arlau | : | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 5 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 15.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 0 : 9 | - |
Samstag, 21.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:15 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 2 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 27.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 1 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 03.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 3 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 10.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | SG Eider 06 | 1 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 24.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | - |
Sonntag, 01.12.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | SG LGV Obere Arlau | : | - |
Sonntag, 08.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | : | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | - |
Sonntag, 15.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | Husumer SV | : | - |