Spielkalender: E-Junioren Quali Staffel 2 20/21 |
Freitag, 11.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 2 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 12.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt II | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 2 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 19.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | TSV Hattstedt II | 2 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 20.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 1 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 26.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 1 : 13 | - |
Sonntag, 27.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | TSV Hattstedt II | 4 : 2 | - |
Donnerstag, 01.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt II | : | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 3 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 25.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 15 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
11:30 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 0 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 31.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | - |
Sonntag, 01.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 Uhr | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | : | TSV Hattstedt II | : | - |
Sonntag, 08.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 Uhr | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | : | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | - | ||||||||||
11:30 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | TSV Hattstedt II | : | - |
Samstag, 14.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt II | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | - |