Sonntag, 02.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 : 1 | M. Lorenzen J. Suehl T. Matthiesen |
Mittwoch, 12.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | TSV Süderlügum | 2 : 1 | M. Pfeiffer D. Pfeiffer T. Kaiser |
Freitag, 14.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | SV Dörpum | 2 : 2 | J. Nielsen M. Tessmann N. Köcher |
Samstag, 22.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 : 5 | F. Brüdern K. Lassen R. Niemann |
Freitag, 28.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | SZ Arlewatt | 0 : 2 | G. Wallmeier J. Ahrend A. Ketelsen |
Samstag, 05.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 4 : 1 | S. Wendler F. Christiansen H. Huß |
Samstag, 12.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 2 | P. Gregersen M. Dumstrei T. Nicolaisen |
Sonntag, 20.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 4 : 2 | G. Boennen M. Saathoff H. Boennen |
Samstag, 26.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 3 : 4 | T. Matthiesen M. Dumstrei J. Hansen |
Sonntag, 04.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 : 1 | H. Boennen D. Ahrens K. Gehrmann |
Samstag, 10.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | Rödemisser SV | 1 : 0 | K. Jordan L. Bahnsen H. Hansen |
Samstag, 24.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | TSV Rantrum | 1 : 2 | R. Horak D. Ahrens T. Knaup |
Samstag, 31.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 : 1 | L. Henningsen L. Bahnsen A. Rahn |
Samstag, 14.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | TSV Goldebek | 4 : 1 | D. Gerdsen A. Beck F. Gerdsen |
Samstag, 20.02.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 6 : 1 | N. Peters K. Beck D. Hansen |
Sonntag, 28.02.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 : 4 | R. Wellmann T. Brzezinski J. Simonsen |
Samstag, 12.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 3 : 3 | M. Klug M. Holm M. Holm |
Samstag, 19.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 1 | M. Pfeiffer D. Pfeiffer G. Boennen |
Samstag, 26.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 : 4 | D. Hansen M. Jensen H. Hansen |
Montag, 28.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | MTV Schwabstedt | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 2 : 1 | S. Wendler S. Jacobsen H. Huß |
Sonntag, 03.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 3 : 1 | B. Wiebe C. Jacobsen S. Thiele |
Samstag, 09.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | MTV Schwabstedt | 6 : 1 | M. Saathoff B. Tadsen N. Köcher |
Sonntag, 17.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 4 : 0 | K. Gehrmann M. Klug F. Guse |
Samstag, 23.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | Team Sylt | 0 : 0 | D. Gerdsen Y. Jacobs H. Carstensen |
Mittwoch, 27.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 : 8 | D. Hansen K. Lassen R. Niemann |
Samstag, 30.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 : 3 | S. Wendler M. Holm H. Huß |
Samstag, 07.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | IF Tönning | 2 : 0 | L. Kastka W. Kriese H. Dethlefs |
Dienstag, 10.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | TSV Hattstedt | 1 : 0 | L. Henningsen T. Brzezinski A. Rahn |
Samstag, 21.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 4 : 0 | J. Nielsen B. Tadsen S. Thiele |
Samstag, 28.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 3 : 0 | T. Christiansen D. Ahrens J. Ahrend |