Dienstag, 28.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Schleswig | : | SG Nordfriesland | 2 : 2 | P. Lausen |
Samstag, 01.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:45 Uhr | SG Probstei | : | SG Schleswig | 7 : 1 | N. Göttsche |
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | SG Schleswig | : | Osterrönfelder TSV | 2 : 2 | M. Meyer |
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | SG Schleswig | 1 : 3 | M. Harner |
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | SG Schleswig | : | Eckernförder SV | 1 : 1 | J. Nissen |
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SG Dänischer Wohld | : | SG Schleswig | 3 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SG Schleswig | : | SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 6 : 2 | T. Quapp |
Sonntag, 18.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | SG Schleswig | : | Heikendorfer SV | 1 : 1 | A. Thomsen-Eilert |
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Heikendorfer SV | : | SG Schleswig | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 23.02.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | TuS Nortorf | : | SG Schleswig | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 02.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II | : | SG Schleswig | 2 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | SG Schleswig | : | SG Probstei | 2 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Osterrönfelder TSV | : | SG Schleswig | 1 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | SG Schleswig | : | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 0 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 28.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TSV Kronshagen II | : | SG Schleswig | 1 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | SG Schleswig | : | SG Dänischer Wohld | 1 : 4 | - |