Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | (10) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:18 | -9 | |||
9 | (9) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10:17 | -7 | |||
8 | (8) | TSV Süderlügum II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7:10 | -3 | |||
7 | (7) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8:9 | -1 | |||
6 | (6) | TSV Viöl II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12:9 | 3 | |||
5 | (5) | SV Dörpum II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:8 | 1 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Mitte NF II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 18:14 | 4 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10:7 | 3 | |||
2 | (2) | TSV Klixbüll | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 12:7 | 5 | |||
1 | (1) | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 15:11 | 4 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (4) | SG Mitte NF II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12:6 | 6 | |||
2 | (1) | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8:3 | 5 | |||
3 | (6) | TSV Viöl II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11:5 | 6 | |||
4 | (2) | TSV Klixbüll | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:3 | 3 | |||
5 | (3) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:3 | 3 | |||
6 | (8) | TSV Süderlügum II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7:5 | 2 | |||
7 | (7) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:4 | 2 | |||
8 | (5) | SV Dörpum II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:0 | 4 | |||
9 | (9) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7:5 | 2 | |||
10 | (10) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | TSV Klixbüll | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:4 | 2 | |||
2 | (1) | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | |||
3 | (5) | SV Dörpum II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | |||
4 | (3) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:4 | 0 | |||
5 | (4) | SG Mitte NF II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6:8 | -2 | |||
6 | (7) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 | |||
7 | (6) | TSV Viöl II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 | |||
8 | (8) | TSV Süderlügum II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
9 | (10) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:13 | -8 | |||
10 | (9) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:12 | -9 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | (10) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:18 | -9 | |||
9 | (9) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10:17 | -7 | |||
8 | (8) | TSV Süderlügum II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7:10 | -3 | |||
7 | (7) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8:9 | -1 | |||
6 | (6) | TSV Viöl II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12:9 | 3 | |||
5 | (5) | SV Dörpum II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:8 | 1 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Mitte NF II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 18:14 | 4 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10:7 | 3 | |||
2 | (2) | TSV Klixbüll | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 12:7 | 5 | |||
1 | (1) | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 15:11 | 4 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (6) | TSV Viöl II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Süderlügum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Klixbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (7) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (5) | SV Dörpum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (10) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Mitte NF II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (3) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (9) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |