Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | (10) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6:52 | -46 | |||
9 | (9) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 18:31 | -13 | |||
8 | (8) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:35 | -22 | |||
7 | (7) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16:33 | -17 | |||
6 | (6) | SG Eiderstedt | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 17:20 | -3 | |||
5 | (5) | SG Eider 06 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 19:29 | -10 | |||
4 | (4) | Team Sylt | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 20:11 | 9 | |||
3 | (3) | Husumer SV | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 50:1 | 49 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 34:10 | 24 | |||
1 | (1) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 47:18 | 29 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (4) | Team Sylt | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 19:4 | 15 | |||
2 | (1) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 21:13 | 8 | |||
3 | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 15:7 | 8 | |||
4 | (6) | SG Eiderstedt | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:4 | 3 | |||
5 | (7) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:13 | -3 | |||
6 | (3) | Husumer SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 31:1 | 30 | |||
7 | (9) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10:13 | -3 | |||
8 | (8) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:22 | -13 | |||
9 | (5) | SG Eider 06 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | |||
10 | (10) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2:23 | -21 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 19:3 | 16 | |||
2 | (1) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 26:5 | 21 | |||
3 | (3) | Husumer SV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19:0 | 19 | |||
4 | (5) | SG Eider 06 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11:21 | -10 | |||
5 | (6) | SG Eiderstedt | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | |||
6 | (8) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | |||
7 | (7) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:20 | -14 | |||
8 | (9) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:18 | -10 | |||
9 | (10) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:29 | -25 | |||
10 | (4) | Team Sylt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:7 | -6 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | (10) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6:52 | -46 | |||
9 | (9) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 18:31 | -13 | |||
8 | (8) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:35 | -22 | |||
7 | (7) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16:33 | -17 | |||
6 | (6) | SG Eiderstedt | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 17:20 | -3 | |||
5 | (5) | SG Eider 06 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 19:29 | -10 | |||
4 | (4) | Team Sylt | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 20:11 | 9 | |||
3 | (3) | Husumer SV | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 50:1 | 49 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 34:10 | 24 | |||
1 | (1) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 47:18 | 29 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | (9) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:8 | -5 | |||
9 | (1) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 | |||
8 | (10) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
7 | (3) | Husumer SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
6 | (8) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 | |||
5 | (7) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | |||
4 | (5) | SG Eider 06 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 | |||
3 | (4) | Team Sylt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:0 | 6 | |||
2 | (6) | SG Eiderstedt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:0 | 5 | |||
1 | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12:4 | 8 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |