Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | (13) | TSV Süderlügum II | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 14:78 | -64 | |||
12 | (12) | TSV Drelsdorf II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 14:59 | -45 | |||
11 | (11) | Team Sylt II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 15:27 | -12 | |||
10 | (10) | SZ Arlewatt II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 28:34 | -6 | |||
9 | (9) | SG Mitte NF II | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 31:48 | -17 | |||
8 | (8) | TSV Klixbüll | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 27:32 | -5 | |||
7 | (7) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 37:23 | 14 | |||
6 | (6) | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 48:34 | 14 | |||
5 | (5) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 31:24 | 7 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 32:25 | 7 | |||
3 | (3) | SV Dörpum II | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 27 | 51:23 | 28 | |||
2 | (2) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 55:24 | 31 | |||
1 | (1) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 75:27 | 48 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 64:16 | 48 | |||
2 | (2) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 32:9 | 23 | |||
3 | (6) | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 31:23 | 8 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 15:10 | 5 | |||
5 | (10) | SZ Arlewatt II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 20:17 | 3 | |||
6 | (3) | SV Dörpum II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 20:9 | 11 | |||
7 | (5) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:10 | 4 | |||
8 | (8) | TSV Klixbüll | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:11 | -2 | |||
9 | (9) | SG Mitte NF II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | |||
10 | (7) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12:5 | 7 | |||
11 | (11) | Team Sylt II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | |||
12 | (13) | TSV Süderlügum II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:24 | -19 | |||
13 | (12) | TSV Drelsdorf II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4:22 | -18 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (3) | SV Dörpum II | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 31:14 | 17 | |||
2 | (2) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 23:15 | 8 | |||
3 | (7) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 25:18 | 7 | |||
4 | (5) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 17:14 | 3 | |||
5 | (4) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 17:15 | 2 | |||
6 | (8) | TSV Klixbüll | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 18:21 | -3 | |||
7 | (9) | SG Mitte NF II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 13:21 | -8 | |||
8 | (1) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:11 | 0 | |||
9 | (10) | SZ Arlewatt II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | |||
10 | (12) | TSV Drelsdorf II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 10:37 | -27 | |||
11 | (6) | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 17:11 | 6 | |||
12 | (13) | TSV Süderlügum II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 9:54 | -45 | |||
13 | (11) | Team Sylt II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0:11 | -11 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | (13) | TSV Süderlügum II | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 12:75 | -63 | |||
12 | (12) | TSV Drelsdorf II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 14:59 | -45 | |||
11 | (11) | Team Sylt II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | |||
10 | (9) | SG Mitte NF II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 25:45 | -20 | |||
9 | (10) | SZ Arlewatt II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 26:30 | -4 | |||
8 | (7) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 33:19 | 14 | |||
7 | (8) | TSV Klixbüll | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 26:27 | -1 | |||
6 | (5) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 29:24 | 5 | |||
5 | (6) | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 45:27 | 18 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 29:22 | 7 | |||
3 | (3) | SV Dörpum II | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 44:21 | 23 | |||
2 | (1) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 66:22 | 44 | |||
1 | (2) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 50:18 | 32 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | (12) | TSV Drelsdorf II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:7 | -6 | |||
12 | (10) | SZ Arlewatt II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:10 | -6 | |||
11 | (6) | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:7 | -4 | |||
10 | (11) | Team Sylt II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | |||
9 | (13) | TSV Süderlügum II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:15 | -13 | |||
8 | (8) | TSV Klixbüll | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | |||
7 | (7) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:4 | 0 | |||
6 | (2) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17:6 | 11 | |||
5 | (5) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:4 | 0 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10:4 | 6 | |||
3 | (3) | SV Dörpum II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13:9 | 4 | |||
2 | (1) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15:8 | 7 | |||
1 | (9) | SG Mitte NF II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10:4 | 6 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |