Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | (23) | TSV Stedesand | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
- | (23) | TSV Goldebek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
- | (23) | TSV Drelsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
22 | (22) | TSV Viöl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | |||
21 | (21) | TSV Amrum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 | |||
20 | (20) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 | |||
19 | (19) | SG Eiderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 | |||
18 | (18) | TSV Hattstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
17 | (17) | TSV Süderlügum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |||
16 | (16) | SV Dörpum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 | |||
11 | (11) | TSV St. Peter-Ording | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | SZ Arlewatt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | SC Norddörfer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | Rödemisser SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
10 | (10) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
9 | (9) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | |||
8 | (8) | Team Sylt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:5 | 1 | |||
7 | (7) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | |||
6 | (6) | Husumer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | |||
5 | (5) | SV Schobüll | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | |||
2 | (2) | TSV Rantrum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | |||
- | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | |||
- | (2) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | |||
1 | (1) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (5) | SV Schobüll | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | |||
2 | (7) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | |||
3 | (8) | Team Sylt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:5 | 1 | |||
4 | (10) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
5 | (6) | Husumer SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | Rödemisser SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | SC Norddörfer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (19) | SG Eiderstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (20) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (16) | SV Dörpum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | SZ Arlewatt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (18) | TSV Hattstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Rantrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (9) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | TSV St. Peter-Ording | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
20 | (17) | TSV Süderlügum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |||
21 | (21) | TSV Amrum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 | |||
22 | (22) | TSV Viöl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | |||
23 | (23) | TSV Drelsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
- | (23) | TSV Goldebek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
- | (23) | TSV Stedesand | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | |||
- | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Rantrum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | |||
5 | (6) | Husumer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | |||
6 | (9) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | |||
7 | (10) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | Rödemisser SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | SC Norddörfer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (7) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (5) | SV Schobüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | SZ Arlewatt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | Team Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (21) | TSV Amrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (23) | TSV Drelsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (23) | TSV Goldebek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | TSV St. Peter-Ording | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (23) | TSV Stedesand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (17) | TSV Süderlügum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (22) | TSV Viöl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
22 | (16) | SV Dörpum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 | |||
23 | (18) | TSV Hattstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
24 | (19) | SG Eiderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 | |||
25 | (20) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | (23) | TSV Stedesand | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
- | (23) | TSV Goldebek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
- | (23) | TSV Drelsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
22 | (22) | TSV Viöl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | |||
21 | (21) | TSV Amrum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 | |||
20 | (20) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 | |||
19 | (19) | SG Eiderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 | |||
18 | (18) | TSV Hattstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
17 | (17) | TSV Süderlügum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |||
16 | (16) | SV Dörpum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 | |||
11 | (11) | TSV St. Peter-Ording | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | SZ Arlewatt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | SC Norddörfer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | Rödemisser SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
10 | (10) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
9 | (9) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | |||
8 | (8) | Team Sylt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:5 | 1 | |||
7 | (7) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | |||
6 | (6) | Husumer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | |||
5 | (5) | SV Schobüll | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | |||
2 | (2) | TSV Rantrum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | |||
- | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | |||
- | (2) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | |||
1 | (1) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (22) | TSV Viöl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (17) | TSV Süderlügum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (23) | TSV Stedesand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | TSV St. Peter-Ording | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (9) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Rantrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (18) | TSV Hattstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (23) | TSV Goldebek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (23) | TSV Drelsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (21) | TSV Amrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | Team Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | SZ Arlewatt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (5) | SV Schobüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (16) | SV Dörpum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (20) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (7) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (19) | SG Eiderstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | SC Norddörfer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | Rödemisser SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (6) | Husumer SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (10) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |