Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | (13) | TSV Stedesand II | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 19:106 | -87 | |||
12 | (12) | TSV Süderlügum II | 24 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 6 | 24:92 | -68 | |||
11 | (11) | SG Mitte NF II | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 47:87 | -40 | |||
10 | (10) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 39:66 | -27 | |||
9 | (9) | TSV Drelsdorf II | 24 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 27 | 40:69 | -29 | |||
8 | (8) | SV Dörpum II | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 34 | 57:64 | -7 | |||
7 | (7) | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 43 | 94:61 | 33 | |||
6 | (6) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 44 | 62:41 | 21 | |||
5 | (5) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 49 | 68:30 | 38 | |||
4 | (4) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 50 | 89:46 | 43 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Nordau III | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 50 | 81:35 | 46 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 51 | 77:43 | 34 | |||
1 | (1) | Team Sylt | 24 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 52 | 83:40 | 43 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (6) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 33:15 | 18 | |||
2 | (4) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 42:19 | 23 | |||
3 | (1) | Team Sylt | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 49:25 | 24 | |||
4 | (2) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 42:23 | 19 | |||
5 | (5) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 33:13 | 20 | |||
6 | (8) | SV Dörpum II | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 40:38 | 2 | |||
7 | (3) | SG Nordau III | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 39:16 | 23 | |||
8 | (7) | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 32:33 | -1 | |||
9 | (11) | SG Mitte NF II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 35:48 | -13 | |||
10 | (10) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 21:26 | -5 | |||
11 | (9) | TSV Drelsdorf II | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 17:33 | -16 | |||
12 | (12) | TSV Süderlügum II | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 11:41 | -30 | |||
13 | (13) | TSV Stedesand II | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 9:47 | -38 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (3) | SG Nordau III | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 42:19 | 23 | |||
2 | (1) | Team Sylt | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 34:15 | 19 | |||
3 | (2) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 35:20 | 15 | |||
4 | (5) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 35:17 | 18 | |||
5 | (7) | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 62:28 | 34 | |||
6 | (4) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 47:27 | 20 | |||
7 | (6) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 29:26 | 3 | |||
8 | (9) | TSV Drelsdorf II | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 23:36 | -13 | |||
9 | (8) | SV Dörpum II | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 17:26 | -9 | |||
10 | (10) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 18:40 | -22 | |||
11 | (11) | SG Mitte NF II | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 12:39 | -27 | |||
12 | (12) | TSV Süderlügum II | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 13:51 | -38 | |||
13 | (13) | TSV Stedesand II | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 10:59 | -49 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | (13) | TSV Stedesand II | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 7:54 | -47 | |||
12 | (12) | TSV Süderlügum II | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 15:46 | -31 | |||
11 | (10) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 24:32 | -8 | |||
10 | (11) | SG Mitte NF II | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 27:35 | -8 | |||
9 | (8) | SV Dörpum II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 26:41 | -15 | |||
8 | (9) | TSV Drelsdorf II | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 23:34 | -11 | |||
7 | (6) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 24:25 | -1 | |||
6 | (3) | SG Nordau III | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 37:23 | 14 | |||
5 | (7) | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 57:36 | 21 | |||
4 | (4) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 40:28 | 12 | |||
3 | (2) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 38:17 | 21 | |||
2 | (1) | Team Sylt | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 28 | 48:23 | 25 | |||
1 | (5) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 41:13 | 28 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | (13) | TSV Stedesand II | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13:64 | -51 | |||
12 | (12) | TSV Süderlügum II | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 10:52 | -42 | |||
11 | (11) | SG Mitte NF II | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 25:58 | -33 | |||
10 | (10) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 18:37 | -19 | |||
9 | (9) | TSV Drelsdorf II | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 24:42 | -18 | |||
8 | (5) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 31:18 | 13 | |||
7 | (8) | SV Dörpum II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 33:29 | 4 | |||
6 | (7) | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 40:30 | 10 | |||
5 | (2) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 27 | 43:27 | 16 | |||
4 | (6) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 44:18 | 26 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Nordau III | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 46:15 | 31 | |||
2 | (1) | Team Sylt | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 45:18 | 27 | |||
1 | (4) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 56:20 | 36 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |