Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Mitte NF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12:2 | 10 | |||
2 | (2) | SV Dörpum | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12:6 | 6 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8:2 | 6 | |||
4 | (5) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:4 | 2 | |||
5 | (6) | Husumer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13:0 | 13 | |||
6 | (3) | TSV Rantrum | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:2 | 6 | |||
7 | (7) | TSV Amrum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:0 | 5 | |||
8 | (8) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:1 | 3 | |||
9 | (9) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 2 | |||
10 | (10) | Rödemisser SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | |||
11 | (12) | TSV Klixbüll | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:15 | -12 | |||
12 | (13) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
13 | (14) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 | |||
14 | (15) | SG Eiderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |||
- | (15) | TSV Stedesand | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |||
16 | (17) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
17 | (18) | SZ Arlewatt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
18 | (19) | TSV Viöl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 | |||
19 | (20) | TSV Süderlügum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 | |||
20 | (21) | SV Schobüll (9er) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 | |||
- | (21) | TSV Hattstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 | |||
22 | (23) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
23 | (24) | IF Tönning | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 | |||
24 | (11) | Team Sylt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:14 | -7 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (5) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:4 | 2 | |||
2 | (3) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:0 | 5 | |||
- | (7) | TSV Amrum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:0 | 5 | |||
4 | (9) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 2 | |||
5 | (1) | SG Mitte NF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:1 | 2 | |||
6 | (11) | Team Sylt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | |||
7 | (12) | TSV Klixbüll | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:15 | -12 | |||
8 | (8) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (6) | Husumer SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (10) | Rödemisser SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (14) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (23) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SV Dörpum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (18) | SZ Arlewatt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (3) | TSV Rantrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (13) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (15) | TSV Stedesand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (20) | TSV Süderlügum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
19 | (15) | SG Eiderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |||
20 | (17) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
21 | (19) | TSV Viöl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 | |||
22 | (21) | SV Schobüll (9er) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 | |||
- | (21) | TSV Hattstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 | |||
24 | (24) | IF Tönning | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | SV Dörpum | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12:6 | 6 | |||
2 | (3) | TSV Rantrum | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8:2 | 6 | |||
3 | (6) | Husumer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13:0 | 13 | |||
4 | (1) | SG Mitte NF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9:1 | 8 | |||
5 | (8) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:1 | 3 | |||
6 | (3) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1 | |||
7 | (10) | Rödemisser SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | |||
8 | (24) | IF Tönning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (9) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (15) | SG Eiderstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (17) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (5) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (21) | SV Schobüll (9er) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | Team Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (7) | TSV Amrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (21) | TSV Hattstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (12) | TSV Klixbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (13) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (19) | TSV Viöl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
20 | (14) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 | |||
21 | (15) | TSV Stedesand | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |||
22 | (18) | SZ Arlewatt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
23 | (20) | TSV Süderlügum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 | |||
24 | (23) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Mitte NF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12:2 | 10 | |||
2 | (2) | SV Dörpum | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12:6 | 6 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8:2 | 6 | |||
4 | (5) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:4 | 2 | |||
5 | (6) | Husumer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13:0 | 13 | |||
6 | (3) | TSV Rantrum | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:2 | 6 | |||
7 | (7) | TSV Amrum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:0 | 5 | |||
8 | (8) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:1 | 3 | |||
9 | (9) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 2 | |||
10 | (10) | Rödemisser SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | |||
11 | (12) | TSV Klixbüll | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:15 | -12 | |||
12 | (13) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
13 | (14) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 | |||
14 | (15) | SG Eiderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |||
- | (15) | TSV Stedesand | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |||
16 | (17) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
17 | (18) | SZ Arlewatt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
18 | (19) | TSV Viöl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 | |||
19 | (20) | TSV Süderlügum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 | |||
20 | (21) | SV Schobüll (9er) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 | |||
- | (21) | TSV Hattstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 | |||
22 | (23) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
23 | (24) | IF Tönning | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 | |||
24 | (11) | Team Sylt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:14 | -7 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (3) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8:2 | 6 | |||
2 | (5) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:4 | 2 | |||
3 | (6) | Husumer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13:0 | 13 | |||
4 | (1) | SG Mitte NF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9:1 | 8 | |||
5 | (2) | SV Dörpum | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | |||
6 | (10) | Rödemisser SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | |||
7 | (3) | TSV Rantrum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | |||
8 | (24) | IF Tönning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (14) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (23) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (21) | SV Schobüll (9er) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (18) | SZ Arlewatt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (7) | TSV Amrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (21) | TSV Hattstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (13) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (15) | TSV Stedesand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (20) | TSV Süderlügum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
18 | (15) | SG Eiderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |||
19 | (17) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
20 | (8) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 | |||
21 | (9) | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 | |||
22 | (19) | TSV Viöl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 | |||
23 | (11) | Team Sylt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:9 | -8 | |||
24 | (12) | TSV Klixbüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:13 | -13 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |