Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Husumer SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Arensharde/LGV OA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Eider 06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Eiderstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Klixbüll / Frisia 03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Mitte NF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Nordfriesland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG TOW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SZ Arlewatt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | Team Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | TSV Rantrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | TSV Süderlügum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Husumer SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Arensharde/LGV OA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Eider 06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Eiderstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Klixbüll / Frisia 03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Mitte NF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Nordfriesland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG TOW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SZ Arlewatt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | Team Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | TSV Rantrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | TSV Süderlügum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Husumer SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Arensharde/LGV OA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Eider 06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Eiderstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Klixbüll / Frisia 03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Mitte NF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Nordfriesland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG TOW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SZ Arlewatt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | Team Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | TSV Rantrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | TSV Süderlügum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Husumer SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Arensharde/LGV OA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Eider 06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Eiderstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Klixbüll / Frisia 03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Mitte NF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Nordfriesland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG TOW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SZ Arlewatt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | Team Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | TSV Rantrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | TSV Süderlügum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Husumer SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Arensharde/LGV OA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Eider 06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Eiderstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Klixbüll / Frisia 03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Mitte NF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG Nordfriesland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SG TOW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SZ Arlewatt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | Team Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | TSV Rantrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | TSV Süderlügum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |