Tel: 04671/3544 Sportlerheim

            

   

Platz   Mannschaft Sp S U N Pkt Tore +/- Form
1 (1) Husumer SV II 1 1 0 0 3 8:1 7
2 (2) SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II 1 1 0 0 3 6:1 5
3 (3) SG Langenhorn/Enge II 1 1 0 0 3 6:2 4
4 (4) TSV Rantrum II 1 1 0 0 3 4:2 2
5 (5) TSV Drelsdorf II (04070423) 1 1 0 0 3 3:1 2
6 (6) SG Eiderstedt II 1 1 0 0 3 4:3 1
7 (7) SV Dörpum II (04070443) 2 1 0 1 3 6:9 -3
8 (8) FSV Wyk-Föhr II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126001 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126002 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126005 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126007 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126008 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126011 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126013 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126014 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126015 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126017 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126018 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126019 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126020 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126021 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126022 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126023 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126024 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126025 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126026 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126027 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126028 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126029 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126030 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) SG Fr`stadt-Seeth-Drage 2 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund 3 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) SG Mitte NF 2 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) SG Oldenswort-Witzwort 2 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) SZ Arlewatt 2 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) TSV Rantrum III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) TSV Stedesand II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) TSV Süderlügum II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) TSV Viöl 2 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
43 (43) TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 -1
44 (44) SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 -2
45 (45) Husumer SV III 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
46 (46) TSV Hattstedt II 1 0 0 1 0 2:6 -4
47 (47) TSV Rantrum IV 1 0 0 1 0 1:5 -4
48 (48) SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III 1 0 0 1 0 1:6 -5

Platz   Mannschaft Sp S U N Pkt Tore +/- Form
1 (3) SG Langenhorn/Enge II 1 1 0 0 3 6:2 4
2 (5) TSV Drelsdorf II (04070423) 1 1 0 0 3 3:1 2
3 (7) SV Dörpum II (04070443) 2 1 0 1 3 6:9 -3
4 (8) FSV Wyk-Föhr II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126001 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126002 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126005 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126007 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126008 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126011 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126013 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126014 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126015 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126017 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126018 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126019 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126020 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126021 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126022 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126023 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126024 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126025 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126026 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126027 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126028 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126029 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126030 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (1) Husumer SV II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (45) Husumer SV III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (6) SG Eiderstedt II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) SG Fr`stadt-Seeth-Drage 2 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund 3 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) SG Mitte NF 2 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) SG Oldenswort-Witzwort 2 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (2) SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) SZ Arlewatt 2 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (46) TSV Hattstedt II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (4) TSV Rantrum II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) TSV Rantrum III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (47) TSV Rantrum IV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) TSV Stedesand II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) TSV Süderlügum II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) TSV Viöl 2 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
46 (43) TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 -1
47 (44) SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 -2
48 (48) SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III 1 0 0 1 0 1:6 -5

Platz   Mannschaft Sp S U N Pkt Tore +/- Form
1 (1) Husumer SV II 1 1 0 0 3 8:1 7
2 (2) SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II 1 1 0 0 3 6:1 5
3 (4) TSV Rantrum II 1 1 0 0 3 4:2 2
4 (6) SG Eiderstedt II 1 1 0 0 3 4:3 1
5 (8) FSV Wyk-Föhr II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126001 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126002 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126005 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126007 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126008 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126011 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126013 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126014 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126015 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126017 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126018 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126019 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126020 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126021 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126022 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126023 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126024 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126025 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126026 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126027 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126028 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126029 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126030 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) SG Fr`stadt-Seeth-Drage 2 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (3) SG Langenhorn/Enge II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund 3 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) SG Mitte NF 2 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) SG Oldenswort-Witzwort 2 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (44) SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (7) SV Dörpum II (04070443) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (48) SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) SZ Arlewatt 2 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (5) TSV Drelsdorf II (04070423) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) TSV Rantrum III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (43) TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) TSV Stedesand II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) TSV Süderlügum II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) TSV Viöl 2 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
46 (45) Husumer SV III 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
47 (46) TSV Hattstedt II 1 0 0 1 0 2:6 -4
48 (47) TSV Rantrum IV 1 0 0 1 0 1:5 -4

Platz   Mannschaft Sp S U N Pkt Tore +/- Form
1 (1) Husumer SV II 1 1 0 0 3 8:1 7
2 (2) SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II 1 1 0 0 3 6:1 5
3 (3) SG Langenhorn/Enge II 1 1 0 0 3 6:2 4
4 (4) TSV Rantrum II 1 1 0 0 3 4:2 2
5 (5) TSV Drelsdorf II (04070423) 1 1 0 0 3 3:1 2
6 (6) SG Eiderstedt II 1 1 0 0 3 4:3 1
7 (7) SV Dörpum II (04070443) 2 1 0 1 3 6:9 -3
8 (8) FSV Wyk-Föhr II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126001 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126002 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126005 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126007 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126008 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126011 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126013 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126014 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126015 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126017 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126018 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126019 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126020 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126021 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126022 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126023 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126024 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126025 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126026 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126027 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126028 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126029 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) Gewinner aus Spiel 140126030 (PH) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) SG Fr`stadt-Seeth-Drage 2 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund 3 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) SG Mitte NF 2 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) SG Oldenswort-Witzwort 2 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) SZ Arlewatt 2 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) TSV Rantrum III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) TSV Stedesand II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) TSV Süderlügum II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- (8) TSV Viöl 2 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
43 (43) TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 -1
44 (44) SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 -2
45 (45) Husumer SV III 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
46 (46) TSV Hattstedt II 1 0 0 1 0 2:6 -4
47 (47) TSV Rantrum IV 1 0 0 1 0 1:5 -4
48 (48) SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III 1 0 0 1 0 1:6 -5