Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Nordau II | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 39 | 49:17 | 32 | |||
2 | (2) | TSV Eintracht Eggebek | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 39 | 51:31 | 20 | |||
3 | (3) | FC Wiesharde II | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 45:17 | 28 | |||
4 | (4) | Polizei SV Flensburg | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 31 | 57:39 | 18 | |||
5 | (5) | TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 44:28 | 16 | |||
6 | (6) | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 26 | 52:31 | 21 | |||
7 | (7) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 44:25 | 19 | |||
8 | (8) | SC Norddörfer | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 36:38 | -2 | |||
9 | (9) | TSV Stedesand | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 32:50 | -18 | |||
10 | (10) | SV Dörpum II | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 32:42 | -10 | |||
11 | (11) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 29:46 | -17 | |||
12 | (12) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 26:44 | -18 | |||
13 | (13) | TSV Glücksburg 09 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 17:46 | -29 | |||
14 | (14) | TSV Nord Harrislee | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 8:68 | -60 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (4) | Polizei SV Flensburg | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 46:19 | 27 | |||
2 | (2) | TSV Eintracht Eggebek | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 28:12 | 16 | |||
3 | (3) | FC Wiesharde II | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 26:10 | 16 | |||
4 | (6) | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 42:16 | 26 | |||
5 | (5) | TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 33:14 | 19 | |||
6 | (1) | SG Nordau II | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 23:7 | 16 | |||
7 | (8) | SC Norddörfer | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 23:15 | 8 | |||
8 | (7) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 26:7 | 19 | |||
9 | (10) | SV Dörpum II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 21:14 | 7 | |||
10 | (9) | TSV Stedesand | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 15:11 | 4 | |||
11 | (11) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15:16 | -1 | |||
12 | (12) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:18 | -4 | |||
13 | (13) | TSV Glücksburg 09 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:5 | 4 | |||
14 | (14) | TSV Nord Harrislee | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7:30 | -23 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Nordau II | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 26:10 | 16 | |||
2 | (2) | TSV Eintracht Eggebek | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 23:19 | 4 | |||
3 | (3) | FC Wiesharde II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 19:7 | 12 | |||
4 | (7) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 18:18 | 0 | |||
5 | (9) | TSV Stedesand | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17:39 | -22 | |||
6 | (5) | TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11:14 | -3 | |||
7 | (4) | Polizei SV Flensburg | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | |||
8 | (6) | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | |||
9 | (8) | SC Norddörfer | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13:23 | -10 | |||
10 | (12) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12:26 | -14 | |||
11 | (10) | SV Dörpum II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11:28 | -17 | |||
12 | (11) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 14:30 | -16 | |||
13 | (13) | TSV Glücksburg 09 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8:41 | -33 | |||
14 | (14) | TSV Nord Harrislee | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1:38 | -37 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (4) | Polizei SV Flensburg | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 48:25 | 23 | |||
2 | (1) | SG Nordau II | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 34:14 | 20 | |||
3 | (3) | FC Wiesharde II | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 35:17 | 18 | |||
4 | (2) | TSV Eintracht Eggebek | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 38:26 | 12 | |||
5 | (5) | TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 40:25 | 15 | |||
6 | (6) | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 38:19 | 19 | |||
7 | (7) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 35:18 | 17 | |||
8 | (8) | SC Norddörfer | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 26:25 | 1 | |||
9 | (9) | TSV Stedesand | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 28:41 | -13 | |||
10 | (10) | SV Dörpum II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 27:37 | -10 | |||
11 | (11) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 25:38 | -13 | |||
12 | (13) | TSV Glücksburg 09 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 15:39 | -24 | |||
13 | (12) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 22:38 | -16 | |||
14 | (14) | TSV Nord Harrislee | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 8:57 | -49 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Nordau II | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 19:3 | 16 | |||
2 | (2) | TSV Eintracht Eggebek | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14:11 | 3 | |||
3 | (3) | FC Wiesharde II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 14:3 | 11 | |||
4 | (6) | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 24:12 | 12 | |||
5 | (7) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 14:7 | 7 | |||
6 | (4) | Polizei SV Flensburg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:16 | -4 | |||
7 | (5) | TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:4 | 6 | |||
8 | (8) | SC Norddörfer | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13:14 | -1 | |||
9 | (10) | SV Dörpum II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9:6 | 3 | |||
10 | (12) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | |||
11 | (9) | TSV Stedesand | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6:18 | -12 | |||
12 | (14) | TSV Nord Harrislee | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1:19 | -18 | |||
13 | (11) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:14 | -10 | |||
14 | (13) | TSV Glücksburg 09 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3:12 | -9 |
Meister | Absteiger | Lieblingsteam |