Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TuS Rotenhof | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 54 | 64:18 | 46 | |||
2 | (2) | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 40 | 47:29 | 18 | |||
3 | (3) | SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 36 | 48:35 | 13 | |||
4 | (4) | TSV Klausdorf | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 32 | 67:38 | 29 | |||
5 | (5) | TSV Kropp | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 32 | 32:22 | 10 | |||
6 | (6) | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 32 | 35:31 | 4 | |||
7 | (7) | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 29 | 45:49 | -4 | |||
8 | (9) | TSV Altenholz | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 27 | 40:58 | -18 | |||
9 | (10) | TSV Rantrum | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 37:27 | 10 | |||
10 | (8) | SV Dörpum | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 29:33 | -4 | |||
11 | (12) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 31:42 | -11 | |||
12 | (11) | Slesvig IF | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 48:54 | -6 | |||
13 | (14) | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 38:53 | -15 | |||
14 | (13) | Osterrönfelder TSV | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 22:37 | -15 | |||
15 | (15) | Husumer SV | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 23:52 | -29 | |||
16 | (16) | Gettorfer SC | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 26:54 | -28 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TuS Rotenhof | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 46:12 | 34 | |||
2 | (2) | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 28:17 | 11 | |||
3 | (7) | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 28:26 | 2 | |||
4 | (4) | TSV Klausdorf | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 47:15 | 32 | |||
5 | (10) | TSV Rantrum | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 25:8 | 17 | |||
6 | (5) | TSV Kropp | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13:5 | 8 | |||
7 | (3) | SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 26:20 | 6 | |||
8 | (9) | TSV Altenholz | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 25:32 | -7 | |||
9 | (6) | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 13:14 | -1 | |||
10 | (11) | Slesvig IF | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 22:15 | 7 | |||
11 | (12) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 16:14 | 2 | |||
12 | (13) | Osterrönfelder TSV | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 14:15 | -1 | |||
13 | (8) | SV Dörpum | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 16:15 | 1 | |||
14 | (14) | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | |||
15 | (15) | Husumer SV | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | |||
16 | (16) | Gettorfer SC | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 15:33 | -18 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TuS Rotenhof | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 18:6 | 12 | |||
2 | (3) | SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 22:15 | 7 | |||
3 | (6) | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 22:17 | 5 | |||
4 | (2) | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 19:12 | 7 | |||
5 | (5) | TSV Kropp | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 19:17 | 2 | |||
6 | (4) | TSV Klausdorf | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 20:23 | -3 | |||
7 | (8) | SV Dörpum | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 13:18 | -5 | |||
8 | (14) | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 23:35 | -12 | |||
9 | (9) | TSV Altenholz | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 15:26 | -11 | |||
10 | (12) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 15:28 | -13 | |||
11 | (7) | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 | |||
12 | (11) | Slesvig IF | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 26:39 | -13 | |||
13 | (10) | TSV Rantrum | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12:19 | -7 | |||
14 | (15) | Husumer SV | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 14:37 | -23 | |||
15 | (13) | Osterrönfelder TSV | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 8:22 | -14 | |||
16 | (16) | Gettorfer SC | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TuS Rotenhof | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 42 | 49:16 | 33 | |||
2 | (2) | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31 | 37:24 | 13 | |||
3 | (3) | SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 40:25 | 15 | |||
4 | (6) | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 31:22 | 9 | |||
5 | (4) | TSV Klausdorf | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 54:28 | 26 | |||
6 | (9) | TSV Altenholz | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 32:44 | -12 | |||
7 | (10) | TSV Rantrum | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 29:21 | 8 | |||
8 | (5) | TSV Kropp | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 19:13 | 6 | |||
9 | (8) | SV Dörpum | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 22:25 | -3 | |||
10 | (7) | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 29:35 | -6 | |||
11 | (11) | Slesvig IF | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 32:39 | -7 | |||
12 | (14) | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 29:38 | -9 | |||
13 | (12) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 21:35 | -14 | |||
14 | (15) | Husumer SV | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 22:48 | -26 | |||
15 | (13) | Osterrönfelder TSV | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 14:27 | -13 | |||
16 | (16) | Gettorfer SC | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 22:42 | -20 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TuS Rotenhof | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 20:3 | 17 | |||
2 | (2) | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 17:6 | 11 | |||
3 | (5) | TSV Kropp | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 16:10 | 6 | |||
4 | (4) | TSV Klausdorf | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 22:12 | 10 | |||
5 | (7) | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 19:18 | 1 | |||
6 | (12) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11:8 | 3 | |||
7 | (3) | SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13:13 | 0 | |||
8 | (6) | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12:12 | 0 | |||
9 | (10) | TSV Rantrum | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 15:7 | 8 | |||
10 | (13) | Osterrönfelder TSV | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8:11 | -3 | |||
11 | (9) | TSV Altenholz | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | |||
12 | (14) | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:22 | -12 | |||
13 | (8) | SV Dörpum | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | |||
14 | (11) | Slesvig IF | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 18:26 | -8 | |||
15 | (16) | Gettorfer SC | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:17 | -12 | |||
16 | (15) | Husumer SV | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:10 | -8 |
Meister | Absteiger | Lieblingsteam |