Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TuS Rotenhof | 19 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 51 | 60:18 | 42 | |||
2 | (2) | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 37 | 44:29 | 15 | |||
3 | (5) | SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 44:33 | 11 | |||
4 | (3) | TSV Klausdorf | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 32 | 67:35 | 32 | |||
5 | (6) | TSV Kropp | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 32 | 32:18 | 14 | |||
6 | (4) | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 31 | 34:30 | 4 | |||
7 | (7) | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 26 | 39:44 | -5 | |||
8 | (8) | SV Dörpum | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 29:32 | -3 | |||
9 | (9) | TSV Altenholz | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 39:58 | -19 | |||
10 | (10) | TSV Rantrum | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 33:27 | 6 | |||
11 | (12) | Slesvig IF | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 43:48 | -5 | |||
12 | (13) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 28:42 | -14 | |||
13 | (14) | Osterrönfelder TSV | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 22:34 | -12 | |||
14 | (11) | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 36:49 | -13 | |||
15 | (15) | Husumer SV | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 22:51 | -29 | |||
16 | (16) | Gettorfer SC | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 26:50 | -24 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TuS Rotenhof | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 42:12 | 30 | |||
2 | (2) | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 25:17 | 8 | |||
3 | (3) | TSV Klausdorf | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 47:15 | 32 | |||
4 | (6) | TSV Kropp | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13:5 | 8 | |||
5 | (5) | SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 26:20 | 6 | |||
6 | (7) | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 22:21 | 1 | |||
7 | (10) | TSV Rantrum | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 21:8 | 13 | |||
8 | (9) | TSV Altenholz | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 25:32 | -7 | |||
9 | (12) | Slesvig IF | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 22:15 | 7 | |||
10 | (4) | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 12:13 | -1 | |||
11 | (14) | Osterrönfelder TSV | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 14:15 | -1 | |||
12 | (8) | SV Dörpum | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 16:14 | 2 | |||
13 | (13) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 13:14 | -1 | |||
14 | (11) | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:14 | -1 | |||
15 | (15) | Husumer SV | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | |||
16 | (16) | Gettorfer SC | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 15:33 | -18 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TuS Rotenhof | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 18:6 | 12 | |||
2 | (4) | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 22:17 | 5 | |||
3 | (2) | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 19:12 | 7 | |||
4 | (5) | SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 18:13 | 5 | |||
5 | (6) | TSV Kropp | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 19:13 | 6 | |||
6 | (3) | TSV Klausdorf | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 20:20 | 0 | |||
7 | (8) | SV Dörpum | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 13:18 | -5 | |||
8 | (11) | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 23:35 | -12 | |||
9 | (13) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 15:28 | -13 | |||
10 | (7) | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 | |||
11 | (12) | Slesvig IF | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 21:33 | -12 | |||
12 | (9) | TSV Altenholz | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:26 | -12 | |||
13 | (10) | TSV Rantrum | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12:19 | -7 | |||
14 | (14) | Osterrönfelder TSV | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | |||
15 | (15) | Husumer SV | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 13:36 | -23 | |||
16 | (16) | Gettorfer SC | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TuS Rotenhof | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 42 | 49:16 | 33 | |||
2 | (2) | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31 | 37:24 | 13 | |||
3 | (5) | SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 40:25 | 15 | |||
4 | (4) | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 31:22 | 9 | |||
5 | (3) | TSV Klausdorf | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 54:28 | 26 | |||
6 | (9) | TSV Altenholz | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 32:44 | -12 | |||
7 | (10) | TSV Rantrum | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 29:21 | 8 | |||
8 | (6) | TSV Kropp | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 19:13 | 6 | |||
9 | (8) | SV Dörpum | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 22:25 | -3 | |||
10 | (7) | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 29:35 | -6 | |||
11 | (12) | Slesvig IF | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 32:39 | -7 | |||
12 | (11) | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 29:38 | -9 | |||
13 | (13) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 21:35 | -14 | |||
14 | (15) | Husumer SV | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 22:48 | -26 | |||
15 | (14) | Osterrönfelder TSV | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 14:27 | -13 | |||
16 | (16) | Gettorfer SC | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 22:42 | -20 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TuS Rotenhof | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 16:3 | 13 | |||
2 | (6) | TSV Kropp | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 16:6 | 10 | |||
3 | (3) | TSV Klausdorf | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 22:9 | 13 | |||
4 | (2) | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 14:6 | 8 | |||
5 | (4) | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11:11 | 0 | |||
6 | (7) | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:13 | 0 | |||
7 | (13) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:8 | 0 | |||
8 | (14) | Osterrönfelder TSV | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:8 | 0 | |||
9 | (5) | SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9:11 | -2 | |||
10 | (10) | TSV Rantrum | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11:7 | 4 | |||
11 | (11) | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | |||
12 | (8) | SV Dörpum | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:7 | 0 | |||
13 | (12) | Slesvig IF | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13:20 | -7 | |||
14 | (9) | TSV Altenholz | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10:23 | -13 | |||
15 | (16) | Gettorfer SC | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:13 | -8 | |||
16 | (15) | Husumer SV | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:9 | -8 |
Meister | Absteiger | Lieblingsteam |